Calendar

Aantal keer bekeken: 0

okt
3
ma
DUO 6 – Tavenu 4
okt 3 @ 20:00 – 22:30
NTTC 2 – Papendrecht 7
okt 3 @ 20:00 – 23:00
okt
6
do
DUO 3 – Scyedam 7
okt 6 @ 20:00 – 22:30
DUO 8 – Dordrecht 14
okt 6 @ 20:00 – 22:30
okt
10
ma
DUO 2 – Tavenu 1
okt 10 @ 20:00 – 22:30
okt
13
do
DUO 3 – OTTV 2
okt 13 @ 20:00 – 22:30
DUO 4 – NN Rotterdam 3
okt 13 @ 20:00 – 22:30
DUO 8 – NN Rotterdam 6
okt 13 @ 20:00 – 22:30
okt
17
ma
DUO 1 – Phoenix 1
okt 17 @ 20:00 – 22:30
DUO 2 – Rijnsoever 2
okt 17 @ 20:00 – 22:30
DUO 7 – TOGB 9
okt 17 @ 20:00 – 22:30
okt
20
do
DUO 4 – Overschie 5
okt 20 @ 20:00 – 22:30
DUO 5 – Twenty-one Up 9
okt 20 @ 20:00 – 23:00
NTTC 1 – Vriendenschaar 3
okt 20 @ 20:00 – 23:00
okt
24
ma
DUO 1 – SIOK 1
okt 24 @ 20:00 – 22:30
DUO 8 – NN Rotterdam 6
okt 24 @ 20:00 – 22:30
okt
27
do
DUO 5 – OTTV 4
okt 27 @ 20:00 – 22:30
okt
31
ma
DUO 6 – Sorry 5
okt 31 @ 20:00 – 22:30
DUO 7 – Vriendenschaar 12
okt 31 @ 20:00 – 22:30
NTTC 2 – Het Centrum 5
okt 31 @ 20:00 – 23:00
nov
3
do
DUO 3 – Taveri 3
nov 3 @ 20:00 – 22:30
DUO 8 – Serve 71 8
nov 3 @ 20:00 – 22:30
nov
7
ma
DUO 7 – Twenty-one Up 13
nov 7 @ 20:00 – 22:30
NTTC 2 – Atlantic 1
nov 7 @ 20:00 – 23:00
nov
10
do
DUO 5 – TTC Erasmus 1
nov 10 @ 20:00 – 22:30
NTTC 1 – Dordrecht 3
nov 10 @ 20:00 – 23:00
nov
14
ma
DUO 1 – Twenty-one Up 4
nov 14 @ 20:00 – 22:30
DUO 2 – Gorkum 2
nov 14 @ 20:00 – 22:30
DUO 6 – De Sprint 3
nov 14 @ 20:00 – 22:30
nov
17
do
DUO 3 – Alexandria ’66 8
nov 17 @ 20:00 – 22:30
DUO 4 – Vriendenschaar 5
nov 17 @ 20:00 – 22:30
DUO 5 – Scyedam 8
nov 17 @ 20:00 – 22:30
DUO 8 – Tavenu 6
nov 17 @ 20:00 – 22:30
nov
21
ma
DUO 1 – TOP 1
nov 21 @ 20:00 – 22:30
DUO 2 – De Boer Taverzo 2
nov 21 @ 20:00 – 22:30
NTTC 1 – Docos 4
nov 21 @ 20:00 – 23:00
nov
24
do
DUO 4 – Atlantic 1
nov 24 @ 20:00 – 22:30
DUO 5 – Diveko 1
nov 24 @ 20:00 – 22:30
jan
30
ma
DUO 1 – Taveba 2
jan 30 @ 20:00 – 22:30
DUO 5 – Overschie 8
jan 30 @ 20:00 – 22:30
DUO 7 – Alexandria ’66 9
jan 30 @ 20:00 – 22:30
feb
2
do
T1 – De Repelaer 2
feb 2 @ 20:00 – 23:00
feb
6
ma
T2 – Kwiek 2
feb 6 @ 20:00 – 23:00
T3 – Diveko 1
feb 6 @ 20:00 – 23:00
feb
9
do
DUO 2 – De Repelaer 1
feb 9 @ 20:00 – 22:30
DUO 3 – OTTV 1
feb 9 @ 20:00 – 22:30
feb
13
ma
DUO 1 – Alexandria ’66 1
feb 13 @ 20:00 – 22:30
T2 – Vriendenschaar 6
feb 13 @ 20:00 – 23:00
T3 – DHC 9
feb 13 @ 20:00 – 23:00
feb
16
do
DUO 4 – Vriendenschaar 10
feb 16 @ 20:00 – 22:30
T1 – Trefpunt 1
feb 16 @ 20:00 – 23:00
feb
20
ma
DUO 5 – Diveko 1
feb 20 @ 20:00 – 22:30
DUO 7 – Dordrecht 15
feb 20 @ 20:00 – 22:30
feb
23
do
DUO 4 – Twenty-one Up 10
feb 23 @ 20:00 – 22:30
T1 – Xerxes 3
feb 23 @ 20:00 – 23:00
feb
28
di
DUO 4 – OTTV 3
feb 28 @ 20:00 – 22:30
mrt
2
do
DUO 6 – Pijnacker 10
mrt 2 @ 20:00 – 22:30
mrt
6
ma
DUO 1 – Vriendenschaar 2
mrt 6 @ 20:00 – 22:30
DUO 5 – Kwiek 6
mrt 6 @ 20:00 – 22:30
DUO 7 – Dordrecht 16
mrt 6 @ 20:00 – 22:30
mrt
9
do
DUO 2 – NN Rotterdam 1
mrt 9 @ 20:00 – 22:30
DUO 3 – Serve 71 5
mrt 9 @ 20:00 – 22:30
DUO 6 – Docos 10
mrt 9 @ 20:00 – 22:30
mrt
13
ma
T2 – Alexandria ’66 11
mrt 13 @ 20:00 – 23:00
mrt
16
do
DUO 2 – Dordrecht 2
mrt 16 @ 20:00 – 22:30
DUO 3 – Overschie 6
mrt 16 @ 20:00 – 22:30
mrt
20
ma
DUO 1 – Scyedam 2
mrt 20 @ 20:00 – 22:30
DUO 5 – Atlantic 2
mrt 20 @ 20:00 – 22:30
DUO 7 – Serve 71 9
mrt 20 @ 20:00 – 22:30
mrt
23
do
DUO 4 – TOP 4
mrt 23 @ 20:00 – 22:30
DUO 6 – Scylla 10
mrt 23 @ 20:00 – 22:30
T1 – Papendrecht 5
mrt 23 @ 20:00 – 23:00
mrt
27
ma
DUO 5 – TOP 3
mrt 27 @ 20:00 – 22:30
DUO 7 – Twenty-one Up 13
mrt 27 @ 20:00 – 22:30
mrt
30
do
DUO 2 – HTV 1
mrt 30 @ 20:00 – 22:30