Calendar

Aantal keer bekeken: 0

jun
28
ma
Pim van der Zalm
jun 28 @ 7:15 pm – 9:00 pm
Brord van Westing
jun 28 @ 9:00 pm – 10:45 pm
jul
1
do
Ruud Polak
jul 1 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Piet van der Kloos
jul 1 @ 9:00 pm – 10:45 pm
jul
5
ma
Nico te Lindert
jul 5 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Ruud Boukema
jul 5 @ 9:00 pm – 10:45 pm
jul
8
do
André Adams
jul 8 @ 7:30 pm – 10:30 pm
jul
15
do
Choh Aye
jul 15 @ 7:30 pm – 10:00 pm
jul
19
ma
Ruud Polak
jul 19 @ 7:30 pm – 10:30 pm
jul
26
ma
Martijn den Hoedt
jul 26 @ 7:30 pm – 10:30 pm
aug
2
ma
Pim van der Zalm
aug 2 @ 7:30 pm – 10:30 pm
aug
5
do
Erik van Bemmel
aug 5 @ 7:30 pm – 10:30 pm
aug
12
do
André Adams
aug 12 @ 7:30 pm – 10:30 pm
aug
16
ma
Choh Aye
aug 16 @ 7:30 pm – 10:00 pm
aug
19
do
Ad van Heijningen
aug 19 @ 7:30 pm – 10:30 pm
aug
23
ma
Ruud Boukema
aug 23 @ 7:30 pm – 10:30 pm
aug
26
do
Choh Aye
aug 26 @ 7:30 pm – 10:30 pm
aug
30
ma
André Adams
aug 30 @ 7:30 pm – 10:30 pm
sep
9
do
Ruud Polak
sep 9 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
sep
13
ma
Richard van Houten
sep 13 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
sep
16
do
Piet van der Kloos
sep 16 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
sep
20
ma
Renee Stolk
sep 20 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
sep
23
do
Daan Wildeman
sep 23 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
sep
27
ma
Sander Jasperse
sep 27 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
sep
30
do
Erik van Bemmel
sep 30 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
okt
4
ma
Frits de Graaf
okt 4 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
okt
7
do
Ben Hofhuis
okt 7 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
okt
11
ma
Brord van Westing
okt 11 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
okt
14
do
André Adams
okt 14 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
okt
18
ma
Pim van der Zalm
okt 18 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
okt
21
do
Bert van Bunt
okt 21 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
okt
25
ma
Daan Dillewijn
okt 25 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
okt
28
do
Tom Jansen
okt 28 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
nov
1
ma
Ruud Polak
nov 1 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
nov
4
do
Ad van Heijningen
nov 4 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
nov
8
ma
Wim Hogendoorn
nov 8 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
nov
11
do
Aidan Doelman
nov 11 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
nov
15
ma
Maarten Appel
nov 15 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
nov
18
do
Ricardo van Houten
nov 18 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
nov
22
ma
Jeroen Legerstee
nov 22 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
nov
25
do
Herman Legerstee
nov 25 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
nov
29
ma
Hans Stapels
nov 29 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
dec
2
do
Guus van Amerongen
dec 2 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
dec
6
ma
Nico te Lindert
dec 6 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
dec
9
do
Han Jansen
dec 9 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
dec
13
ma
Ruud Boukema
dec 13 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
dec
16
do
Hans Hofhuis
dec 16 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
jan
31
ma
Nico te Lindert
jan 31 @ 7:30 pm – 11:30 pm
feb
3
do
Hans
feb 3 @ 7:30 pm – 11:30 pm
feb
7
ma
Roel Tims
feb 7 @ 7:30 pm – 11:30 pm
feb
10
do
Han Jansen
feb 10 @ 7:30 pm – 11:30 pm
feb
14
ma
Dennis Koole
feb 14 @ 7:30 pm – 11:30 pm
feb
17
do
Martijn den Hoedt
feb 17 @ 7:30 pm – 11:30 pm
feb
21
ma
Ricardo van Houten
feb 21 @ 7:30 pm – 11:30 pm
feb
24
do
Piet van der Kloos
feb 24 @ 7:30 pm – 11:30 pm
feb
28
ma
André Adams
feb 28 @ 7:30 pm – 11:30 pm
mrt
3
do
Ad van Heijningen
mrt 3 @ 7:30 pm – 11:30 pm
mrt
7
ma
Maarten Appel
mrt 7 @ 7:30 pm – 11:30 pm
mrt
10
do
Choh Aye
mrt 10 @ 7:30 pm – 11:30 pm
mrt
14
ma
Karel te Lindert
mrt 14 @ 7:30 pm – 11:30 pm
mrt
17
do
Hans Stapels
mrt 17 @ 7:30 pm – 11:30 pm
mrt
21
ma
Sander Jasperse
mrt 21 @ 7:30 pm – 11:30 pm
mrt
24
do
Erik van Bemmel
mrt 24 @ 7:30 pm – 11:30 pm
mrt
28
ma
Brord van Westing
mrt 28 @ 7:30 pm – 11:30 pm
mrt
31
do
Ad van Heijningen
mrt 31 @ 7:30 pm – 11:30 pm
apr
4
ma
Renee Stolk
apr 4 @ 7:30 pm – 11:30 pm
apr
7
do
André Adams
apr 7 @ 7:30 pm – 11:30 pm
apr
11
ma
Pim van der Zalm
apr 11 @ 7:30 pm – 11:30 pm
apr
14
do
André Adams
apr 14 @ 7:30 pm – 11:30 pm
apr
21
do
Aidan Doelman
apr 21 @ 7:30 pm – 11:30 pm
apr
25
ma
Renee Stolk
apr 25 @ 7:30 pm – 11:30 pm
apr
28
do
Daan Wildeman
apr 28 @ 7:30 pm – 11:30 pm
mei
2
ma
Ruud Polak
mei 2 @ 7:30 pm – 11:30 pm
mei
9
ma
Richard van Houten
mei 9 @ 7:30 pm – 11:30 pm
mei
12
do
Ben Hofhuis
mei 12 @ 7:30 pm – 11:30 pm