Calendar

Aantal keer bekeken: 0

jan
20
ma
Aidan Doelman
jan 20 @ 7:30 pm – 11:30 pm

Bardienst

jan
23
do
Jeroen Legerstee
jan 23 @ 7:30 pm – 11:30 pm

Bardienst

jan
27
ma
Ton de Jong
jan 27 @ 7:30 pm – 11:30 pm

Bardienst

begin voorjaarscompetitie
jan 27 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
D5 – Sorry 9
jan 27 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
D6 – Tavenu 6
jan 27 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
jan
30
do
Tom Jansen
jan 30 @ 7:30 pm – 11:30 pm
D3 – Atlantic 1
jan 30 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
D7 – DFC 5
jan 30 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
feb
3
ma
Maarten Appel
feb 3 @ 7:30 pm – 11:30 pm

Bardienst

D1 – Dordrecht 2
feb 3 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
D2 – TOG 2
feb 3 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
T2 – Atlantic 1
feb 3 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
feb
6
do
Han Jansen
feb 6 @ 7:30 pm – 11:30 pm

Bardienst

D4 – OTTV 2
feb 6 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
T1 – Trefpunt 1
feb 6 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
feb
10
ma
Roel Tims
feb 10 @ 7:30 pm – 11:30 pm

Bardienst

D5 – Hellevoets Eff 6
feb 10 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
D6 – DFC 4
feb 10 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
feb
13
do
Hans Hofhuis
feb 13 @ 7:30 pm – 11:30 pm

Bardienst

D4 – Trefpunt 4
feb 13 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
T1 – Xerxes 4
feb 13 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
feb
17
ma
Wim Hogendoorn
feb 17 @ 7:30 pm – 11:30 pm

Bardienst

D1 – SIOK 1
feb 17 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
D2 – Alexandria ’66 4
feb 17 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
T2 – De Repelaer 3
feb 17 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
feb
20
do
Ruud Boukema
feb 20 @ 7:30 pm – 11:30 pm

Bardienst

D3 – Trefpunt 3
feb 20 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
D7 – Serve 71 6
feb 20 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
feb
24
ma
Nico te Lindert
feb 24 @ 7:30 pm – 11:30 pm

Bardienst

feb
27
do
Daan Wildeman
feb 27 @ 7:30 pm – 11:30 pm

Bardienst

mrt
2
ma
Brord van Westing
mrt 2 @ 7:30 pm – 11:30 pm

Bardienst

D5 – Alexandria ’66 17
mrt 2 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
D6 – Sorry 10
mrt 2 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
mrt
5
do
Piet van der Kloos
mrt 5 @ 7:30 pm – 11:30 pm

Bardienst

D3 – Taveba 3
mrt 5 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
D7 – Serve 71 5
mrt 5 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
mrt
9
ma
Frits de Graaf
mrt 9 @ 7:30 pm – 11:30 pm

Bardienst

D1 – VVV 2
mrt 9 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
D2 – Taverzo 9
mrt 9 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
T2 – Het Centrum 4
mrt 9 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
mrt
12
do
Ton Reijers
mrt 12 @ 7:30 pm – 11:30 pm

Bardienst

D4 – Diveko 2
mrt 12 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
T1 – PITT 75 2
mrt 12 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
mrt
16
ma
Renee Stolk
mrt 16 @ 7:30 pm – 11:30 pm

Bardienst

D5 – De Sprint 5
mrt 16 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
D6 – Serve 71 7
mrt 16 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
mrt
19
do
Ruud Polak
mrt 19 @ 7:30 pm – 11:30 pm

Bardienst

D3 – Boomgaardshoek 4
mrt 19 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
D7 – NN Rotterdam 7
mrt 19 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
mrt
23
ma
Rob Jasperse
mrt 23 @ 7:30 pm – 11:30 pm

Bardienst

mrt
26
do
Ricardo van Houten
mrt 26 @ 7:30 pm – 11:30 pm

Bardienst

mrt
30
ma
Ben Hofhuis
mrt 30 @ 7:30 pm – 11:30 pm

Bardienst

D1 – Smash (M) 2
mrt 30 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
D2 – OTTV 1
mrt 30 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
T2 – Xerxes 7
mrt 30 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
apr
2
do
Erik van Bemmel
apr 2 @ 7:30 pm – 11:30 pm

Bardienst

D3 – Taveri 3
apr 2 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
D7 – TOGB 6
apr 2 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
apr
6
ma
André Adams
apr 6 @ 7:30 pm – 11:30 pm

Bardienst

D5 – Taveba 5
apr 6 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
D6 – Alexandria ’66 19
apr 6 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
apr
9
do
Karel te Lindert
apr 9 @ 7:30 pm – 11:30 pm

Bardienst

D4 – De Repelaer 6
apr 9 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
T1 – DHC 5
apr 9 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
apr
13
ma
2e PAASDAG
apr 13 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
apr
16
do
Zoran Sovic
apr 16 @ 7:30 pm – 11:30 pm

Bardienst

D4 – Boomgaardshoek 5
apr 16 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
T1 – TOGB 4
apr 16 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
apr
20
ma
Dennis Koole
apr 20 @ 7:30 pm – 11:30 pm

Bardienst

D1 – Docos 1
apr 20 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
D2 – Overschie 3
apr 20 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
T2 – Scyedam 4
apr 20 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
apr
23
do
Martin de Jongh
apr 23 @ 7:30 pm – 11:30 pm

Bardienst

apr
27
ma
Martijn den Hoedt
apr 27 @ 7:30 pm – 11:30 pm

Bardienst