Calendar

Aantal keer bekeken: 0

okt
21
do
Bert van Bunt
okt 21 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
D3 – Alexandria ’66 8
okt 21 @ 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
okt
25
ma
Daan Dillewijn
okt 25 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
D6 – Sorry 8
okt 25 @ 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
T2 – TOP 3
okt 25 @ 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm
okt
28
do
Tom Jansen
okt 28 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
D3 – Kwiek 2
okt 28 @ 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
D8 – Twenty-one Up 9
okt 28 @ 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
nov
1
ma
Herman Legerstee
nov 1 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
D1 – Salamanders 1
nov 1 @ 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
D2 – Alexandria ’66 3
nov 1 @ 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
nov
4
do
Ad van Heijningen
nov 4 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
D4 – Trefpunt 3
nov 4 @ 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
T1 – Xerxes 3
nov 4 @ 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm
nov
8
ma
Wim Hogendoorn
nov 8 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
D1 – Twenty-one Up 1
nov 8 @ 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
D2 – Twenty-one Up 5
nov 8 @ 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
nov
11
do
Aidan Doelman
nov 11 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
D4 – Smash KC 2
nov 11 @ 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
T1 – De Treffers (M) 3
nov 11 @ 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm
nov
15
ma
Maarten Appel
nov 15 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
D6 – Boomgaardshoek 4
nov 15 @ 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
T2 – Top 4
nov 15 @ 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm
nov
18
do
Ton Reijers
nov 18 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
D3 – Reeuwijk 1
nov 18 @ 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
D5 – Serve 71 4
nov 18 @ 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
D8 – Dordrecht 14
nov 18 @ 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
nov
22
ma
Jeroen Legerstee
nov 22 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
D1 – Scyedam 1
nov 22 @ 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
D6 – Scyedam 6
nov 22 @ 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
T2 – PITT 75 7
nov 22 @ 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm
nov
25
do
Ruud Polak
nov 25 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
D3 – ISV Gouda 1
nov 25 @ 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
D5 – Scyedam 7
nov 25 @ 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
D8 – Gorkum 7
nov 25 @ 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
nov
29
ma
TBD
nov 29 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
dec
2
do
Guus van Amerongen
dec 2 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
dec
6
ma
Nico te Lindert
dec 6 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
dec
9
do
Han Jansen
dec 9 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
dec
13
ma
Ruud Boukema
dec 13 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
dec
16
do
Hans Hofhuis
dec 16 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
dec
20
ma
Roel Tims
dec 20 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
dec
23
do
Choh Aye
dec 23 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
dec
27
ma
Dennis Koole
dec 27 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
dec
30
do
Martijn den Hoedt
dec 30 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
jan
3
ma
Karel te Lindert
jan 3 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
jan
6
do
Ricardo van Houten
jan 6 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
jan
10
ma
Hans Stapels
jan 10 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
jan
13
do
Piet van der Kloos
jan 13 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
jan
17
ma
Maarten Appel
jan 17 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
jan
20
do
Ton Reijers
jan 20 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
jan
24
ma
Renee Stolk
jan 24 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
jan
27
do
Daan Wildeman
jan 27 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm